Медалісти ліцею

За особливі успіхи у навчанні

2002/2003 н. р.Бондар Ганна Володимирівна
Галєва Альона Ігорівна
Парасківа Юлія Іванівна
Резниченко Анастасія Олександрівна
Крутоголов Сергій Володимирович
Коцюрибенко Ганна Миколаївна
Золота
2003/2004 н. р.Базиленко Сергій Миколайович
Бєляєв Анатолій Олександрович
Вертяков Віктор Олександрович
Гандзюра Сергій Сергійович
Крістіогло Валентин Сергійович
Малінська Ірина Олександрівна
Семенов В’ячеслав Володимирович
Чебаненко Олександр Павлович
Золота
2004/2005 н. р.Велігурський Віталій Олегович
Мангул Лідія Миколаївна
Романюк В’ячеслав Олександрович
Скаленко Тетяна В’ячеславівна
Турчак Андрій Васильович
Золота
2005/2006 н. р.Деренжі Анастасія Борисівна
Саченко Анна Олександрівна
Золота
2006/2007 н. р.Вороніна Євгенія Євгеніївна
Гайданова Тетяна Миколаївна
Назаренко Юрій Сергійович
Соколов Володимир Борисович
Золота
2007/2008 н. р.Назарова Марія Сергіївна
Молчанов Сергій Вікторович
Парасківа Євген Іванович
Золота
2009/2010 н. р.Аксьонова Тетяна Василівна
Панчев Сергій Борисович
Золота
2010/2011 н. р.Власенко Інна Вікторівна
Крістіогло Вікторія Сергіївна
Крістіогло Вероніка Сергіївна
Торган Тетяна Степанівна
Золота
2011/2012 н. р.Кисляк Анастасія Олегівна
Козаченко Катерина Олександрівна
Станіслав Валерія Георгіївна
Юрченко Ольга Олегівна
Золота
2012/2013 н. р.Мисов Костянтин Дмитрович
Мисов Володимир Дмитрович
Золота
2013/2014 н. р.Аполіт Владислав Володимирович
Браткевич Наталія Олегівна
Нікіфорова Катерина Віталіївна
Золота
2014/2015 н. р.Бабич Костянтин Юрійович
Лисевич Анастасія Анатоліївна
Золота
2015/2016 н. р.Герастовська Ганна Сергіївна
Лавріненко Яна Олексіївна
Золота
2016/2017 н. р.Аксьонова Світлана Валентинівна
Івасенко Анастасія Євгеніївна
Золота

1999/2000 н. рКлючникова Лілія ОлександрівнаСрібна
2000/2001 н. р.Назаренко Наталя Олександрівна
Лавриненко Володимир Валентинович
Срібна
2001/2002 н. р.Мартиросян Костянтин Вартанович
Стоянова Оксана Анатоліївна
Лупашко Ганна Олександрівна
Срібна
2002/2003 н. р.Лавриненко Віктор Валентинович
Бодюл Сергій Ігорович
Срібна
2003/2004 н. р.Плетенчук Надія МиколаївнаСрібна
2005/2006 н. р.Михайлов Ігор МихайловичСрібна
2007/2008 н. р.Зеленюк Андрій Іванович
Омельян Тетяна Олександрівна
Ткаченко Наталя В’ячеславівна
Срібна
2008/2009 н. р.Ащі Неля Василівна
Копил Ганна Вадимівна
Шаброй Наталія Анатоліївна
Срібна
2010/2011 н. р.Вдовиченко Тетяна Олегівна
Мажар Андрій Сергійович
Срібна
2011/2012 н. р.Васильєва Анастасія Андріївна
Нізельська Вікторія Вікторівна
Срібна
2012/2013 н. р.Грабован Вадим Олександрович
Свічкар Марія В’ячеславівна
Срібна
2015/2016 н. р.Барма Інга Олександрівна
Мандриченко Анна Ігорівна
Срібна
2017/2018 н. р. Кисляк ОлексійСрібна