Медалісти ліцею
За особливі успіхи у навчанні
2002/2003 н. р. | Бондар Ганна Володимирівна Галєва Альона Ігорівна Парасківа Юлія Іванівна Резниченко Анастасія Олександрівна Крутоголов Сергій Володимирович Коцюрибенко Ганна Миколаївна | Золота |
2003/2004 н. р. | Базиленко Сергій Миколайович Бєляєв Анатолій Олександрович Вертяков Віктор Олександрович Гандзюра Сергій Сергійович Крістіогло Валентин Сергійович Малінська Ірина Олександрівна Семенов В’ячеслав Володимирович Чебаненко Олександр Павлович | Золота |
2004/2005 н. р. | Велігурський Віталій Олегович Мангул Лідія Миколаївна Романюк В’ячеслав Олександрович Скаленко Тетяна В’ячеславівна Турчак Андрій Васильович | Золота |
2005/2006 н. р. | Деренжі Анастасія Борисівна Саченко Анна Олександрівна | Золота |
2006/2007 н. р. | Вороніна Євгенія Євгеніївна Гайданова Тетяна Миколаївна Назаренко Юрій Сергійович Соколов Володимир Борисович | Золота |
2007/2008 н. р. | Назарова Марія Сергіївна Молчанов Сергій Вікторович Парасківа Євген Іванович | Золота |
2009/2010 н. р. | Аксьонова Тетяна Василівна Панчев Сергій Борисович | Золота |
2010/2011 н. р. | Власенко Інна Вікторівна Крістіогло Вікторія Сергіївна Крістіогло Вероніка Сергіївна Торган Тетяна Степанівна | Золота |
2011/2012 н. р. | Кисляк Анастасія Олегівна Козаченко Катерина Олександрівна Станіслав Валерія Георгіївна Юрченко Ольга Олегівна | Золота |
2012/2013 н. р. | Мисов Костянтин Дмитрович Мисов Володимир Дмитрович | Золота |
2013/2014 н. р. | Аполіт Владислав Володимирович Браткевич Наталія Олегівна Нікіфорова Катерина Віталіївна | Золота |
2014/2015 н. р. | Бабич Костянтин Юрійович Лисевич Анастасія Анатоліївна | Золота |
2015/2016 н. р. | Герастовська Ганна Сергіївна Лавріненко Яна Олексіївна | Золота |
2016/2017 н. р. | Аксьонова Світлана Валентинівна Івасенко Анастасія Євгеніївна | Золота |
2018/2019 н. р. | Шевченко Марина Куделя Вікторія Алексютенко Евеліна Лафазан Вікторія | Золота |
2019/2020 н. р. | Палманова Марія Задорожна Катерина Широкова Євгенія Кисіль Олександр | Золота |
2020/2021 н. р. | Ковальжі Іван Васильєва Валентина | Золота |
2021/2022 н. р. | Герман Дар’я Мандриченко Дмитро | Золота |
1999/2000 н. р | Ключникова Лілія Олександрівна | Срібна |
2000/2001 н. р. | Назаренко Наталя Олександрівна Лавриненко Володимир Валентинович | Срібна |
2001/2002 н. р. | Мартиросян Костянтин Вартанович Стоянова Оксана Анатоліївна Лупашко Ганна Олександрівна | Срібна |
2002/2003 н. р. | Лавриненко Віктор Валентинович Бодюл Сергій Ігорович | Срібна |
2003/2004 н. р. | Плетенчук Надія Миколаївна | Срібна |
2005/2006 н. р. | Михайлов Ігор Михайлович | Срібна |
2007/2008 н. р. | Зеленюк Андрій Іванович Омельян Тетяна Олександрівна Ткаченко Наталя В’ячеславівна | Срібна |
2008/2009 н. р. | Ащі Неля Василівна Копил Ганна Вадимівна Шаброй Наталія Анатоліївна | Срібна |
2010/2011 н. р. | Вдовиченко Тетяна Олегівна Мажар Андрій Сергійович | Срібна |
2011/2012 н. р. | Васильєва Анастасія Андріївна Нізельська Вікторія Вікторівна | Срібна |
2012/2013 н. р. | Грабован Вадим Олександрович Свічкар Марія В’ячеславівна | Срібна |
2015/2016 н. р. | Барма Інга Олександрівна Мандриченко Анна Ігорівна | Срібна |
2017/2018 н. р. | Кисляк Олексій | Срібна |
2018/2019 н. р. | Лисенко Анастасія Мунтян Ольга | Срібна |